7 / 16 pelipäivää pelattu
Vaihtoaikaa 2 pv 13 h 48 min

Jakso 1 (15.8.2021 - 2.10.2021)

To 09.09.
18:30 Lukko - TPS 3-5 (2-3,1-1,0-1) 3350
Pe 10.09.
18:30 HPK - Tappara 1-3 (0-0,0-3,1-0) 3023
18:30 Jukurit - KalPa 2-1 (0-0,1-1,0-0,0-0,1-0) 2216
18:30 JYP - HIFK 2-1 (0-1,1-0,0-0,1-0) 2769
18:30 SaiPa - KooKoo 1-0 (1-0,0-0,0-0) 2410
18:30 Ässät - Sport 4-1 (1-0,2-0,1-1) 2320
La 11.09.
16:00 Kärpät - JYP 6-2 (1-0,1-0,4-2) 3740
17:00 KalPa - Jukurit 0-3 (0-1,0-2,0-0) 2858
17:00 KooKoo - SaiPa 3-1 (0-0,2-1,1-0) 2852
17:00 Pelicans - HIFK 3-6 (2-1,1-1,0-4) 2514
17:00 TPS - Ilves 2-3 (0-2,2-0,0-1) 4587
18:30 Lukko - Ässät 5-1 (3-0,0-0,2-1) 3129
18:30 Sport - Tappara 3-2 (2-0,1-1,0-1) 2666
Ke 15.09.
18:30 HIFK - Lukko 2-3 (1-1,1-1,0-0,0-1) 4100
18:30 Jukurit - Pelicans 2-6 (1-2,1-3,0-1) 1910
18:30 JYP - TPS 1-2 (0-0,1-2,0-0) 2042
18:30 Kärpät - HPK 1-2 (0-0,0-1,1-0,0-1) 3425
18:30 Ässät - KalPa 5-4 (1-1,1-1,2-2,1-0) 1287
To 16.09.
18:30 Tappara - Ilves 2-3 (1-1,0-1,1-1) 5733
Pe 17.09.
18:30 HPK - Ässät 2-1 (0-0,0-0,1-1,1-0) 2619
18:30 KooKoo - JYP 1-2 (0-0,0-1,1-0,0-1) 2562
18:30 Lukko - Kärpät 5-4 (1-0,1-1,2-3,0-0,1-0) 2702
18:30 Pelicans - TPS 1-0 (1-0,0-0,0-0) 1688
18:30 Sport - KalPa 4-3 (1-1,1-2,2-0) 2146
La 18.09.
17:00 HIFK - Sport 4-1 (0-0,3-1,1-0) 4100
17:00 JYP - KooKoo 3-1 (1-0,1-1,1-0) 2426
17:00 SaiPa - HPK 2-1 (1-0,0-1,0-0,0-0,1-0) 2445
17:00 Ässät - Kärpät 1-7 (0-5,0-2,1-0) 1840
18:30 KalPa - Pelicans 3-2 (0-1,1-1,1-0,1-0) 2364
18:30 TPS - Lukko 1-0 (0-0,1-0,0-0) 3759
Ti 21.09.
18:30 Ilves - Pelicans
Ke 22.09.
18:30 Jukurit - Ässät
18:30 KooKoo - KalPa
18:30 Sport - Lukko
18:30 Tappara - Kärpät
18:30 TPS - SaiPa
To 23.09.
18:30 HIFK - TPS
Pe 24.09.
18:30 Ilves - HPK
18:30 JYP - SaiPa
18:30 Lukko - Tappara
18:30 Sport - KooKoo
La 25.09.
17:00 HPK - HIFK
17:00 KalPa - Ilves
17:00 Kärpät - KooKoo
17:00 SaiPa - Pelicans
17:00 Tappara - JYP
17:00 TPS - Jukurit
17:00 Ässät - Lukko
Ti 28.09.
18:30 HIFK - Jukurit
Ke 29.09.
18:30 Ilves - Ässät
18:30 KalPa - HPK
18:30 KooKoo - TPS
18:30 Kärpät - Sport
18:30 Pelicans - JYP
18:30 SaiPa - Tappara
Pe 01.10.
18:30 Jukurit - KalPa
18:30 Lukko - Pelicans
18:30 Sport - SaiPa
18:30 Tappara - KooKoo
18:30 Ässät - HIFK
La 02.10.
16:00 TPS - Lukko
17:00 HIFK - HPK
17:00 Ilves - Sport
17:00 KalPa - Tappara
18:00 Kärpät - SaiPa
18:30 Pelicans - Ässät

Sarjataulukko

Sij. P
1. TPS 9
2. Kärpät 8
3. HIFK 8
4. Pelicans 7
5. Lukko 7
6. JYP 7
7. Sport 6
8. Ilves 6
9. Ässät 6
10. Jukurit 5
11. SaiPa 5
12. HPK 5
13. KooKoo 4
14. KalPa 4
15. Tappara 3