0 / 16 pelipäivää pelattu
Vaihtoaikaa 1 pv 15 h 58 min

Jakso 5 (14.3.2021 - 13.4.2021)

Ti 16.03.
18:30 Jukurit - Kärpät 5-1 (1-1,3-0,1-0) 0
18:30 JYP - HPK 7-3 (3-2,1-1,3-0) 0
18:30 Lukko - Sport 1-4 (1-0,0-0,0-4) 0
18:30 Tappara - TPS 2-4 (1-2,0-2,1-0) 0
Ke 17.03.
18:30 Ässät - Tappara 1-0 (0-0,0-0,1-0) 0
18:30 Ilves - JYP 1-2 (0-0,1-1,0-0,0-1) 0
18:30 Lukko - Pelicans 3-2 (0-0,2-2,1-0) 0
18:30 TPS - Kärpät 2-7 (0-2,1-2,1-3) 0
Pe 19.03.
18:30 Jukurit - Sport 2-1 (0-0,1-1,0-0,0-0,1-0) 0
18:30 KalPa - Kärpät 2-3 (2-0,0-2,0-0,0-1) 0
18:30 Lukko - Ässät 7-2 (2-0,4-2,1-0) 0
18:30 Tappara - Ilves 1-4 (1-2,0-1,0-1) 0
18:30 TPS - Pelicans 5-1 (1-1,1-0,3-0) 0
La 20.03.
17:00 HPK - Sport 3-2 (1-0,2-1,0-1) 0
17:00 Ilves - Lukko 4-3 (1-3,3-0,0-0) 0
17:00 JYP - Tappara 2-5 (1-2,1-2,0-1) 0
17:00 Pelicans - Jukurit 2-3 (1-0,0-2,1-0,0-1) 0
18:30 Ässät - TPS 3-4 (0-1,2-2,1-1) 0
Ti 23.03.
18:30 KalPa - JYP 4-1 (1-0,3-0,0-1) 0
18:30 Kärpät - Pelicans 2-0 (2-0,0-0,0-0) 0
Ke 24.03.
18:30 Tappara - HPK 3-4 (1-0,1-2,1-1,0-0,0-1) 0
18:30 JYP - KooKoo 1-8 (0-1,1-7,0-0) 0
To 25.03.
18:30 Pelicans - Lukko 3-0 (1-0,0-0,2-0) 0
Pe 26.03.
18:30 HPK - KooKoo 1-2 (0-0,1-0,0-2) 0
18:30 KalPa - JYP 4-1 (2-0,1-0,1-1) 0
18:30 Lukko - Tappara 2-0 (0-0,0-0,2-0) 0
La 27.03.
17:00 JYP - Kärpät 4-2 (1-2,1-0,2-0) 0
17:00 KooKoo - Ässät 1-2 (0-0,0-0,1-2) 0
17:00 TPS - Tappara 4-2 (3-2,0-0,1-0) 0
Ti 30.03.
18:30 Kärpät - Tappara 2-3 (1-1,0-0,1-1,0-0,0-1) 0
18:30 Ässät - Jukurit 4-1 (1-0,1-1,2-0) 0
18:30 HPK - TPS 2-1 (1-0,0-1,1-0) 0
18:30 Lukko - JYP 4-3 (3-0,0-1,0-2,0-0,1-0) 0
18:30 Pelicans - KalPa 2-4 (1-0,0-1,1-3) 0
To 01.04.
18:30 Kärpät - HPK 1-3 (0-2,1-1,0-0) 0
18:30 Lukko - Ässät 6-3 (1-1,2-1,3-1) 0
18:30 Pelicans - TPS 4-3 (1-1,1-1,1-1,0-0,1-0) 0
18:30 SaiPa - Tappara 1-2 (0-0,1-2,0-0) 0
18:30 KalPa - Jukurit 3-0 (1-0,0-0,2-0) 0
Pe 02.04.
18:30 KooKoo - Pelicans 0-2 (0-0,0-2,0-0) 0
La 03.04.
17:00 Ässät - SaiPa 3-4 (1-0,1-4,1-0) 0
17:00 HPK - Jukurit 3-1 (1-1,1-0,1-0) 0
17:00 JYP - KalPa 1-2 (0-0,0-1,1-0,0-1) 0
17:00 KooKoo - Kärpät 3-0 (0-0,0-0,3-0) 0
17:00 TPS - Lukko 1-2 (1-0,0-0,0-1,0-0,0-1) 0
Ti 06.04.
18:30 TPS - Lukko 1-4 (0-1,1-1,0-2) 0
18:30 HPK - Tappara 1-2 (0-1,0-1,1-0) 0
18:30 Jukurit - SaiPa 5-1 (2-0,1-1,2-0) 0
18:30 KalPa - KooKoo 3-5 (1-1,1-1,1-3) 0
18:30 Pelicans - Ässät 4-3 (1-0,1-1,2-2) 0
18:30 Sport - Ilves 0-4 (0-0,0-2,0-2) 0
To 08.04.
18:30 Jukurit - JYP 2-5 (1-1,1-2,0-2) 0
18:30 Kärpät - Sport 1-3 (0-1,1-1,0-1) 0
18:30 Lukko - Ilves 4-3 (1-0,0-2,3-1) 0
18:30 Tappara - TPS 2-3 (0-0,0-2,2-1) 0
Pe 09.04.
18:30 TPS - Ässät 3-2 (1-1,2-0,0-1) 0
18:30 HIFK - Pelicans 3-2 (1-0,2-1,0-1) 0
18:30 SaiPa - KooKoo 0-3 (0-2,0-1,0-0) 0
La 10.04.
15:00 Ilves - Tappara 2-5 (2-1,0-2,0-2) 0
17:00 Kärpät - JYP 4-1 (4-0,0-1,0-0) 0
17:00 KooKoo - SaiPa 7-2 (3-1,2-0,2-1) 0
17:00 Pelicans - HIFK 3-0 (2-0,0-0,1-0) 0
17:00 Sport - KalPa 3-1 (0-0,1-0,2-1) 0
18:00 Ässät - Lukko 2-5 (1-1,0-2,1-2) 0
Ma 12.04.
18:30 Tappara - Kärpät 1-4 (1-2,0-1,0-1) 0
Ti 13.04.
18:30 Ässät - KalPa 1-6 (1-0,0-3,0-3) 0
18:30 HIFK - Sport 4-0 (2-0,2-0,0-0) 0
18:30 HPK - SaiPa 4-5 (0-1,4-1,0-2,0-1) 0
18:30 Jukurit - Pelicans 2-3 (1-0,1-0,0-2,0-0,0-1) 0
18:30 JYP - KooKoo 1-4 (1-3,0-0,0-1) 6
18:30 Lukko - TPS 3-0 (0-0,2-0,1-0) 0
18:30 Tappara - Kärpät 4-2 (2-1,2-1,0-0) 0

Sarjataulukko

Sij. P
1. Lukko 127
2. TPS 106
3. Tappara 99
4. Pelicans 97
5. KalPa 97
6. Kärpät 97
7. HIFK 96
8. KooKoo 91
9. Ilves 88
10. Sport 75
11. HPK 73
12. Ässät 66
13. JYP 55
14. Jukurit 54
15. SaiPa 51